Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Construction Of Cd And Drain Work At Yt Honnatti Gp
Posting Date: 01 Feb 2025
Deadline: 15 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114094598
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND7241
Tender Value: ₹ 770011.52
Tender EMD: ₹ 19500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Of Cd And Drain Work At Yt Honnatti Gp
1. Tractor - 40 HP honnatti YT CD Work, Qty: 64.88 Hour, Amt: 42758.16
2. Add providing and removing scaffolding at 3% on Labour honnatti YT CD Work, Qty: 185.13 Lump Sum for Each, Amt: 185.13
3. Stone Chistler Class II honnatti YT CD Work, Qty: 13.02 Day, Amt: 6504.98
4. Mason Class II (with tools) honnatti YT CD Work, Qty: 17.37 Day, Amt: 8673.30
5. Mixer (concrete small used in culvert) honnatti YT CD Work, Qty: 7.77, Amt: 2868.27
Category: GOODS
EMD: 19500.00
Est Amt: 770011.52
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections