Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Construction of a New Outdoor Spread-Out Type (Fabricated G.I. Structure) 33/11Kv Sub-Station with Installed Capacity (2X10 Mva) at Bapl, under Durgapur Division
Posting Date: 11 Nov 2025
Deadline: 28 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129920690
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: RM/PBDN/13-A/ELECTRICAL/53 Dated: 07.11.2025 Tender Id.: 2025_WBSED_941848_1
Tender Value: ₹ 4754976.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of a New Outdoor Spread-Out Type (Fabricated G.I. Structure) 33/11Kv Sub-Station with Installed Capacity (2X10 Mva) at Bapl, Under Durgapur Division
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) 10.11.2025 at 12.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 28.11.2025 up to 01.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 01.12.2025 at 01.00 P.M.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections