Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of New Children Home for Boys at Rajkot
Posting Date: 26 Jan 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113750758
Notice Ref. No.: 21 of 2024-25 [21/1]
Tender Value: ₹ 73625783.92
Tender EMD: ₹ 736300
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 12000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of New Children Home for Boys at Rajkot
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-01-2025 20:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-03-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-03-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 736, 300
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 12, 000
Notice Documents
1.0-ONLINE_NOTICE-New-Children-Home-for-Boys.pdf
2.0-SBD-Booklet-New-Children-Home-for-Boys.pdf
2.0-A_Electrical-booklet-New-Children-Home-for-Boys.pdf
2.1-PQ-Booklet-New-Children-Home-for-Boys.pdf
3.0.0-Spl.Condition-for-Cement-Level-GST.pdf
3.0.1-Special-Condition-for-Cement-Level-and-GST.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections