Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Construction of New Canteen Building and Stores at Sp-Ii, Biom Kirandul Complex.
Posting Date: 14 Sep 2025
Deadline: 12 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126273659
Notice Ref. No.: Works-Kirandul/Canteen at SP-II/1141/2025/36 Dt: 14/09/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 23314600.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 233000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of New Canteen Building and Stores at SP-II, BIOM Kirandul Complex.
Date of Notification : 14/09/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 12/10/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 12/10/2025
Opening Date & Time : 12/10/2025
EMD : ₹ 233000
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 23314600.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 14/09/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections