Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of New Bus Station at Somnath @ Junagadh Division
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145242376
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No.6 (2026-27)
Tender Value: ₹ 1082065426.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10820665
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 21240
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of New Bus Station at Somnath @ Junagadh Division
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 15-07-2026 18:30
Bid document download End Date : 13-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 820, 665
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 21, 240
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections