Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of New Bus Station & Depot-Workshop at Rajpipla @ Bharuch Division
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144930282
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No.5 (2026-27)
Tender Value: ₹ 130097124.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1300975
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 21240
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of New Bus Station & Depot-Workshop at Rajpipla @ Bharuch Division
Title: Bharuch Division
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-07-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 06-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 300, 975
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 21, 240
Notice Documents
ANNEXURE-BUS-STATION-RAJPIPLA-BUS-STATION-and-WORKSHOP.pdf
ANNEXURE-DEPOT-RAJPIPLA-BUS-STATION-and-WORKSHOP.pdf
ANNEXURE-REST-HOUSE-RAJPIPLA-BUS-STATION-and-WORKSHOP.pdf
BID-CAPACITY-RAJPIPLA-BUS-STATION-and-WORKSHOP.pdf
CIVIL-WORK-RAJPIPLA-BUS-STATION-and-WORKSHOP.pdf
ELECTRICAL-WORK-BUS-STATION-RAJPIPLA-BUS-STATION-and-WORKSHOP.pdf
ELECTRICAL-WORK-TEMP.-BUS-STATION-RAJPIPLA-BS-and-WORKSHOP.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections