Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of New Bus Station at Anand (New) @ Nadiad Division
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144930285
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No.5 (2026-27)
Tender Value: ₹ 235597947.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2355980
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 21240
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of New Bus Station at Anand (New) @ Nadiad Division
Title: Nadiad Division
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-07-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 06-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 355, 980
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 21, 240
Notice Documents
ANNEXURE-ANAND-NEW-BUS-STATION.pdf
BID-CAPACITY-ANAND-NEW-BUS-STATION.pdf
CIVIL-ANAND-NEW-BUS-STATION.pdf
ELECTRIC-WORK-ANAND-NEW-BUS-STATION.pdf
ELECTRIC-WORK-DM-QUARTERS-ANAND-NEW-BUS-STATION.pdf
ELECTRIC-WORK-TEMP.-BUS-STATION-ANAND-NEW-BUS-STATION.pdf
FIRE-WORK-ANAND-NEW-BUS-STATION.pdf
ITEM-SPECIFICATION-ANAND-NEW-BUS-STATION.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections