Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of New Activity Hall, Repairing of Existing Class Rooms and Compound Wall, Providing Educational Amenities in Ishwariya Primary School and Misc Work, at Ishwariya-Mandavad Village Near By...
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2026
Deadline: 18 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136585930
Notice Ref. No.: TCJND/2025-26/N-150
Tender Value: ₹ 5873712.01
Tender EMD: ₹ 58737
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of New Activity Hall, Repairing of Existing Class Rooms and Compound Wall, Providing Educational Amenities in Ishwariya Primary School and Misc Work, at Ishwariya-Mandavad Village Near by 66Kv Ishwariya Ss, Ta Visavadar, Dist Junagadh under Getco Corporate Social Responsibility-Csr Works under am Circle Office, Junagadh.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-02-2026 18:30
Bid document download End Date : 18-03-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-03-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 58, 737
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections