Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Construction of Modern Bus Station at Madhira, Khammam District
Posting Date: 22 Feb 2025
Deadline: 01 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115222168
Notice Ref. No.: Item 2 of T N No.05/CCE/2024-25, dt.14.02.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 64148277.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Modern Bus Station at Madhira, Khammam District
Estimated Contract Value : 64148277.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 22/02/2025 12:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 01/03/2025 02:00 PM
Published date & Time : 22/02/2025 12:25 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Civil Works
Process Fee : 7080.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections