Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Construction of Minor Bridge at Km 14/912 on Munugode - Nampally Road in Nalgonda District ( Sub Work :- Conducting Sub Soil Investigation for Proposed Minor Bridge at Km 14/8-10 on Munugode to Nampal...
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 06 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142105493
Notice Ref. No.: PA to EE/RB/NLG/2026-27/1, Dt.19.05.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1609
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 57
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description: Construction of Minor Bridge at Km 14/912 on Munugode - Nampally Road in Nalgonda District ( Sub Work :- Conducting Sub Soil Investigation for Proposed Minor Bridge at Km 14/8-10 on Munugode to Nampally Road in Nalgonda District)
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Roads
Civil Works - Roads
Organisation Type: State Govt. and UT
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 06-Jun-2026 03:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 06-Jun-2026 03:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 06-Jun-2026 03:31 PM
EMD: ₹ 1609
Tender Fee: ₹ 57
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections