Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Construction of Mini Stadium and Indoor Hall at Duldula, Dist-Jashpur (Work Code W31402)
Posting Date: 04 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146507057
Notice Ref. No.: 196553
Tender Value: ₹ 46186000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 230930.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Of Mini Stadium And Indoor Hall At Duldula, Dist-Jashpur (Work Code W31402)
ATTRIBUTE(S): Bid Validity Period (In Days) 120
Tender / Work Completion Time (In Months) 10
Required Past Technical Experience As Per Nit
Required Financial Turnover (In Inr) As Per Nit
Required Bid Capacity (In Inr) As Per Nit
Date-Time Detail(s): Bid Submission Start date 5 Aug, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST Bid Due Date 21 Aug, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST
Bid Open Date (Scheduled) 27 Aug, 2026 10:00:00 AM IST Physical Doc Submission End Date 25 Aug, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST
TIME LEFT 17d 13h 14m
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections