Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Construction of Inservice Staff Training Hostel in Forest Training Center Compund at Sunder Nagar Distt Mandi Hp Sh Civil & Electrical Works Sh Provision for Inauguration of Building
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 10 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131712672
Notice Ref. No.: EE/BSNL/CD/SNR /2025-26/06
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Inservice Staff Training Hostel in Forest Training Center Compund at Sunder Nagar Distt Mandi HP SH Civil & Electrical works SH Provision for inauguration of Building
Publish date : 2025-12-09
Tender Submission Date : 2025-12-10 till: 11:30
Department : Civil Works
Tender Submission Date : 2025-12-10
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections