Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Construction of Gray Water Management System at Mis Village Singti
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118225082
Notice Ref. No.: SGP/NIT(e)-01/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 208331
Tender EMD: ₹ 4167
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sgp/Nit(E)-01/2025-26
Construction of Gray water management system at MIS village Singti
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||Howrah||UDAYNARAYANPUR||SINGTI
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 3
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 25-Apr-2025 03:15 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 02-May-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-May-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 05-May-2025 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 167
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 08, 331
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections