Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Construction of GI sheet shed for car parking at EMSD, Cherlapally, ECIL, Hyderabad.
Posting Date: 21 Apr 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139887630
Notice Ref. No.: 6600000644
Tender Value: ₹ 1206950
Tender EMD: ₹ 24139.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of GI sheet shed for car parking at EMSD, Cherlapally, ECIL, Hyderabad.
Form No :1100000180
Section Unit :TENDERS AND PURCHASE/ESD
Type :Open
Tender Doc. Cost :0.00
Earnest Money Deposit :24139.00
Tender Published Date Time :21/04/2026
Tender Closing Date Time :12/05/2026 15:30
Tender Box Opening Date :12/05/2026 16:00
Notice Documents
Tender-Document-Section-I-to-III..pdf
Tender-document-Section-IV-to-V.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections