Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Foundations for 11Kv Shunt Reactor, Security Cabin, Compound Wall, Rcc Road and other Misc. Work at 66Kv Mogar S/S under Karamsad am Division under Nadiad Circle.
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2026
Deadline: 02 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133439091
Notice Ref. No.: NTC/CIVIL/JAN26/3
Tender Value: ₹ 6061466.36
Tender EMD: ₹ 60615
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Foundations for 11Kv Shunt Reactor, Security Cabin, Compound Wall, Rcc Road and other Misc. Work at 66Kv Mogar S/S under Karamsad am Division under Nadiad Circle.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 09-01-2026 20:00
Bid document download End Date : 02-02-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-02-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 60, 615
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections