Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Fencing with Mesh and Razor Wire at Railway Side at Aau Kansari
Posting Date: 11 Feb 2025
Deadline: 24 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114549008
Notice Ref. No.: Nivida-11 OF 2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 657030.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 6571
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Fencing with Mesh and Razor Wire at Railway Side at Aau Kansari
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-02-2025 00:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 6, 571
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
09.-DETAIL-BUILDING-SPECIFICATIONS-VOL-I.pdf
15-CHAINLINK-MESH-WIRE-FENCING-AT-AAU-KANSARI.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections