Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Construction of Executive Training Centre for Uco Bank at Rajarhat Kolkata. Sh: Renewal Certificate for Executive Training Centre of Uco Bank, Plot No. Cbd-84, Premises No. 14-0374, New Town, Kolkata.
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 05 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134647073
Notice Ref. No.: Qtn./AE-III/EE(Kol)-II/2025-26/160
Tender Value: ₹ 70000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: Construction of Executive Training Centre for UCO Bank at Rajarhat Kolkata. SH: Renewal Certificate for Executive Training Centre of UCO Bank, Plot No. CBD-84, Premises No. 14-0374, New Town, Kolkata.
Subwork/Packages: Renewal Certificate for Executive Training Centre of UCO Bank, Plot No. CBD-84, Premises No. 14-0374, New Town, Kolkata.
Procurement Type: SERVICES
Type of Work: Other Services
Tender ID: 141586
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 29/01/2026 13:34
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 05/02/2026 15:00
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 70, 000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections