Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Construction of Employability & Entrepreneurship Development Hub in Acharya Nagarjun University Campus (Anu), Nagarjuna Nagar, Guntur District under Rusa (2.0), Estimate Cost: Rs. 400.00 Lakhs
Posting Date: 03 Nov 2025
Deadline: 06 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129398095
Notice Ref. No.: 78/MD/APEWIDC/VJA/2025-26, Dated: 18.09.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 20180501
Tender EMD: ₹ 201805.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Employability & Entrepreneurship Development Hub in Acharya Nagarjun University Campus (Anu), Nagarjuna Nagar, Guntur District Under Rusa (2.0), Estimate Cost: Rs. 400.00 Lakhs
Estimated Contract Value : ₹ 2, 01, 80, 501
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 17/10/2025 10:00 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 06/11/2025 03:00 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Notice Documents

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections