Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Construction (Electrical) of 33kV Seppa-Pipu HT Line under ARP-DMS-02 under Comprehensive Scheme for Strengthening of Transmission and Distribution system in Arunachal Pradesh (Package C)
Posting Date: 02 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134865086
Notice Ref. No.: NER/NT/W-MISC/DOM/H03/25/17480
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 205000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: 33kV line on 132kV DC tower at Siku River Crossing for 33 kV Dura-Mebo Line under Comprehensive Scheme for Strengthening of Transmission and Distribution system in Arunachal Pradesh
product_category: Electrical Works
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-02-10, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Sat, 31-Jan-2026 05:54 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Tue, 10-Feb-2026 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-02-10, Emd Ammount: 205000, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 5000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections