Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Dog Kennel at Phq Khutaliya Dist. Chhotaudepur (Including Electrification) [13Th Attempt]
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025
Deadline: 17 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114298033
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No 31 [2024-25] Sr No 31
Tender Value: ₹ 10795624.48
Tender EMD: ₹ 107956
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Dog Kennel at Phq Khutaliya Dist. Chhotaudepur (Including Electrification) [13Th Attempt]
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-02-2025 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 107, 956
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
1-B-1-Percentage-Rate-TENDER-DOCUMENT-01-36.pdf
2-B-1-Percentage-Rate-TENDER-DOCUMENT-37-74.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections