Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Construction of Digital Resource Centre and Construction of Central Instrumentation Centre/ Lab to Dr.B.R. Ambedkar Open University, Hyderabad
Posting Date: 29 May 2025
Deadline: 11 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119994770
Notice Ref. No.: SE/TGEWIDC/ HYD/NIT/ 121/2025-26, Dated: 12.05.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 97995054.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Digital Resource Centre and Construction of Central Instrumentation Centre/ Lab to Dr.B.R. Ambedkar Open University, Hyderabad
Estimated Contract Value : 97995054.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 28/05/2025 04:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 11/06/2025 04:00 PM
Published date & Time : 28/05/2025 01:42 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Buildings
Process Fee : 30000.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections