Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Conventional Type Brts Bus Shelter at Ratnamala Junction, Under Flyover Bridge in North (Katargam) Zone, Surat (Work No.1) (3Rd Attempt)
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145325739
Notice Ref. No.: ACE(Ele/Mech) /Traffic BRTS Pro. Cell/04/2026-27(Work No.1)
Tender Value: ₹ 5755943.30
Tender EMD: ₹ 58000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Conventional Type Brts Bus Shelter at Ratnamala Junction, Under Flyover Bridge in North (Katargam) Zone, Surat (Work No.1) (3Rd Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 16-07-2026 18:10
Bid document download End Date : 05-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 58, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Notice Documents
Tech-Bid-Ratnmala-Junction-3rd-Attempt.pdf
Price-Bid-Ratnmala-Junction-3rd-Attempt.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections