Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Control Room Building, Security Cabin, Gantry & Equipment Foundations, Precast Cable Trench & Precast Compound Wall, Rcc Road, Fp Wall, Water Sump, Oil Sump, Yard Levelling & Misc. Civ...
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143212631
Notice Ref. No.: ACE(P & C)/Contracts/Civil-637/26-27/66 KV Ghunda SS
Tender Value: ₹ 24227039.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 242270
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4248
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Control Room Building, Security Cabin, Gantry & Equipment Foundations, Precast Cable Trench & Precast Compound Wall, Rcc Road, Fp Wall, Water Sump, Oil Sump, Yard Levelling & Misc. Civil Works Etc. at 66 Kv Ghunda (S) S/S, Ta. & Dist. Morbi under Gondal Circle.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-06-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-07-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-07-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 242, 270
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 248
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections