Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Control Room Building, Foundation, Cable Trench, Comp.Wall, Rcc Road, Yard Water Supply, Watchman Cabin Etc at 66 Kv Bhayla Ss Ta Bavla Dist Ahemdabad in the Premises of Dipl Ltd. under Nad...
Posting Date: 01 Jan 2026
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133004654
Notice Ref. No.: ACE(P & C)/Contracts/Civil-584/25-26/66 kV Bhayla SS
Tender Value: ₹ 45473618.84
Tender EMD: ₹ 454736
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7080
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Control Room Building, Foundation, Cable Trench, Comp.Wall, Rcc Road, Yard Water Supply, Watchman Cabin Etc at 66 Kv Bhayla Ss Ta Bavla Dist Ahemdabad in the Premises of Dipl Ltd. under Nadiad Circle
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-01-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-01-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-01-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 454, 736
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 7, 080
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections