Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Control Room Building Extension (2 Span) & Old Control Room Building Renovation & Maintenance, C-Wall & Chlf Repairing, Quarter Demolition Work and Misc. Civil Works at 66 Kv Moti-Nag...
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2025
Deadline: 08 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122971473
Notice Ref. No.: TCJ/25-26/44
Tender Value: ₹ 10839195.27
Tender EMD: ₹ 108392
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4248
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Control Room Building Extension (2 Span) & Old Control Room Building Renovation & Maintenance, C-Wall & Chlf Repairing, Quarter Demolition Work and Misc. Civil Works at 66 Kv Moti-Nagarjar Ss & 66Kv Kharedi Ss under Tr Division Jamnagar under Tr Circle Jamnagar.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-07-2025 18:30
Bid document download End Date : 08-08-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-08-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 108, 392
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 248
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections