Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Construction of Compound Wall, Gate, Cc Road and Drainage System and Building Elevation Exterior Design Works at Newly Constructing Yadadri Bhongir Circle Office Building at 33/11 Kv Substation Bhongi...
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 03 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124428112
Notice Ref. No.: 10 of CE PROJECTS SE CIVIL 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 7376398.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Compound wall, Gate, CC Road and Drainage System and building elevation exterior design works at newly constructing Yadadri Bhongir Circle office building at 33/11 KV Substation Bhongir Townn in Bhongir Section of Yadadri Bhongir Circle. (Reserved for ST Category) Tender Category Works
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
18/08/2025 10:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
03/09/2025 01:00 PM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
120
Tender Category : Works
Type of Work : Civil Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections