Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Construction of Cng Compressor and Cascade Foundations, Fencing and Trench for Pipeline, Pedestal, Misc. Works for New Cng Station at M/S Shashtriji
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 12 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134698087
Notice Ref. No.: 1000450419
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Cng Compressor and Cascade Foundations, Fencing and Trench for Pipeline, Pedestal, Misc. Works for New Cng Station at M/S Shashtriji
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 29-01-2026 21:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 12-02-2026 15:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 29-01-2026 21:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-02-2026 15:00 Bid Opening & Evaluation : 12-02-2026 15:10
Tender Type :Limited Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections