Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction Civil Work
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2025
Deadline: 24 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116032536
Notice Ref. No.: 21/2024-25
Tender Value: ₹ 9447055.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 94500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction Work of Cement Concrete Road with Tri-Mix, R.C.C. Pipe Gutter, Rcc Storm Water Line, Rcc Esr, Water Tank, Drinking Water Facility (Third Call) as Per Various Location At. Talaja under 15Th Finance Commission Grant Year-2020-21 to 2022-23 (Tide) and 15 Percent Vivekadhin Grant Year-2024-25.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-03-2025 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-03-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-03-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 94, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
06-Specifications-of-Building-Work.pdf
07-Specifications-of-Road-Work.pdf
09-Test-Require-for-Construction-Material.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections