Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Construction of Cc/Rcc Foundation, Approach Road Development (Approx. Length 500.00 Mtr), Construction of Plinth to Suit E-1400 Rig Outfit Rig at any other Drilling Location under Moran & Lakwagaon Demo...
Posting Date: 14 Oct 2025
Deadline: 04 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128145140
Notice Ref. No.: CDC0386P26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of CC/RCC foundation, Approach Road Development (Approx. length 500.00 Mtr), Construction of Plinth to suit E-1400 Rig Outfit rig at any other drilling location under Moran & Lakwagaon Demow area or any other area, including supply all material except cement and Bitumen drum sheet.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections