Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Construction of Cc Road & Welcome Gate Including Electrification Works at Swamihalli Gate of Kiom
Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148005764
Notice Ref. No.: NMDC/Donimalai/Contract/31/26-27/ET/354
Tender Value: ₹ 36259960.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 362600
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of CC road & welcome gate including electrification works at swamihalli gate of KIOM
Date of Notification : 26/08/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 05/09/2026
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 05/09/2026
Opening Date & Time : 05/09/2026
EMD : ₹ 362600
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 36259960.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 26/08/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections