Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Construction of Cc/ Rcc Foundation, Retaining Wall (Approx. Length 580.00 Mtr) of Approach Road Development (Approx. Length 3600.00 Mtr), Construction of Plinth to Suit Vfd(E-2000) Rig at any Drilling L...
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 22 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133382203
Notice Ref. No.: CDC0946P26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of CC/ RCC foundation, Retaining wall (Approx. length 580.00 Mtr) of Approach Road Development (Approx. length 3600.00 Mtr), Construction of Plinth to suit VFD(E-2000) rig at any drilling location under Moran & Lakwagaon Demow area or any other area, including supply all material except cement and Bitumen drum sheet.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections