Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Box Culvat at Post Office 110.58 to 220.29 Mt.
Posting Date: 22 Jun 2026
Deadline: 06 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143768690
Notice Ref. No.: 04
Tender Value: ₹ 1932696.43
Tender EMD: ₹ 19327
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1070
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Box Culvat at Post Office 110.58 to 220.29 Mt.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-06-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 06-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 19, 327
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 070
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections