Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Boundry Wall for Security Purpose & Borewell at Vikaliya Pumping Station (Second Attempt)
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 25 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135478924
Notice Ref. No.: 12/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1072067.36
Tender EMD: ₹ 11000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Boundry Wall for Security Purpose & Borewell at Vikaliya Pumping Station (Second Attempt)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Water Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-02-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 25-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
BOQ-Construction-of-Boundry-wall-at-Vikaliya-Pumping-Station.pdf
Tender-Notice-No.12-of-2025-26.pdf
SBD-Construction-of-Boundry-wall-at-Vikaliya-Pumping-Station.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections