Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Construction of Bio Compost Yards Capacity of 2 Tpd Plants in Gwmc Limits (Recall)
Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025
Deadline: 28 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118261510
Notice Ref. No.: 07/SE/GWMC/CTN 13 Recall/e-procurement/2024-25, Dated:- 15-04-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 12309625.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Bio Compost Yards Capacity of 2 TPD plants in GWMC Limits (Recall)
Estimated Contract Value : 12309625.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 25/04/2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 28/04/2025 04:00 PM
Published date & Time : 25/04/2025 03:49 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Other
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections