Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Construction of Approach Road, Culvert, Plinth, Road over Plinth, Eff-Pit, Cc/Rcc Foundation Etc. to Suit E-2000 Ac/Scr Rig Including Supply of all Materials & Equipment for Drilling Location Obca, Ut...
Posting Date: 26 Sep 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127091778
Notice Ref. No.: CDC0289P26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Approach road, Culvert, Plinth, Road over Plinth, Eff-pit, CC/RCC foundation etc. to suit E-2000 AC/SCR Rig including supply of all materials & equipment for drilling location OBCA, Uttar Chatrang Majgaon Village, Gohpur, Biswanath, Assam under OALP Round-V Block: AA-ONHP-2019/1.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections