Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction and Maintenance Work for Flooring, Plumbing, Drainage, Marble Cupboard & Shutter, Aluminium Door and Window, Toilet Renovation, Partition, Painting, Electric Work and Miss Civil Works At....
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 27 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113762432
Notice Ref. No.: TCBRH/2024-25/CIVIL/E-37
Tender Value: ₹ 1995431.61
Tender EMD: ₹ 19955
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction and Maintenance Work for Flooring, Plumbing, Drainage, Marble Cupboard & Shutter, Aluminium Door and Window, Toilet Renovation, Partition, Painting, Electric Work and Miss Civil Works at Bharuch Tr Circle Office under Bharuch Tr Circle.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-01-2025 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-01-2025 15:50
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-01-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 19, 955
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections