Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of Administrative Building (G+2) Along with Necessary Amenities Including Electrification, Plumbing, Furniture, Fire Safety System & other Ancillary Work for Asset Management Division & A...
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144602335
Notice Ref. No.: ACE(P & C)/Contracts/Civil-648/26-27/66 KV Vyara SS
Tender Value: ₹ 46061465.54
Tender EMD: ₹ 460615
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7080
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of Administrative Building (G+2) Along with Necessary Amenities Including Electrification, Plumbing, Furniture, Fire Safety System & other Ancillary Work for Asset Management Division & Allied Offices at 66Kv Vyara Ss Campus Dist. Tapi under Navsari Circle.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-07-2026 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-07-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-07-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 460, 615
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 7, 080
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections