Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction, Addition and Alteration Work in Existing High Court Building at Ahmedabad (Modification of Outer Compound Wall in Gujarat High Court and Auditorium Campus at Gujarat High Court, Sola, Ah...
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 26 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141788551
Notice Ref. No.: 02 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 10846630.58
Tender EMD: ₹ 109000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction, Addition and Alteration Work in Existing High Court Building at Ahmedabad (Modification of Outer Compound Wall in Gujarat High Court and Auditorium Campus at Gujarat High Court, Sola, Ahmedabad.)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 21-05-2026 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 26-05-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 26-05-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 109, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
006A-Building-Specification-Page-No.1-to-50.pdf
006B-Building-Specification-Page-No.51-to-99.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections