Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: “Construction of 70, 000 Lit. Capacity and 2 Mtr. Plinth Height Cistern and Lowering, Laying & Jointing of 90 Mm Dia. Hdpe Pipe Line for Ishwariya Village Water Supply Scheme. under Atvt Progemme.” (Fo...
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146792427
Notice Ref. No.: 23/2026-27 (Fourth Attempt)
Tender Value: ₹ 671284.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
“Construction of 70, 000 Lit. Capacity and 2 Mtr. Plinth Height Cistern and Lowering, Laying & Jointing of 90 Mm Dia. Hdpe Pipe Line for Ishwariya Village Water Supply Scheme. under Atvt Progemme.” (Fourth Attempt)
Title: Under Atvt Progemme.
Product Category : Water Supply/ Sanitation Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-08-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 7, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections