Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of 4Th Transformer Bay Foundation, Module Foundation, Yard Cable Trench, Fp Wall, Rail Cum Road, Etc. at 220 Kv Suva S/S under Bharuch am Division & Bharuch Tr Circle.
Posting Date: 02 May 2025
Deadline: 21 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118530893
Notice Ref. No.: TCBRH/2025-26/CIVIL/E-02
Tender Value: ₹ 9255639.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 92557
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2832
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of 4Th Transformer Bay Foundation, Module Foundation, Yard Cable Trench, Fp Wall, Rail Cum Road, Etc. at 220 Kv Suva S/S under Bharuch am Division & Bharuch Tr Circle.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-04-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 21-05-2025 15:50
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-05-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 92, 557
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 832
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections