Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Construction of 2 Nos Santry Box & Cattle Trap at Gate no 1 & 2 of Ptc Campus Junagadh, Dist. Junagadh.[Including Electric Work].
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 25 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129963873
Notice Ref. No.: 15 [202526]
Tender Value: ₹ 1089543.14
Tender EMD: ₹ 11000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of 2 Nos Santry Box & Cattle Trap at Gate no 1 & 2 of Ptc Campus Junagadh, Dist. Junagadh.[Including Electric Work].
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-11-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 25-11-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 25-11-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
1.-SBD-Book-upto-Section-4.pdf
4.-Approved-make-material-list-18-10-2025.pdf
5.-Tiles-Company-Selected-Product-List-9-9-25.pdf
6.-List-of-approved-material-5-8-25.pdf
7.-SBD-Book-upto-Section-5.pdf
10.-SBD-Book-upto-Section-6.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections