Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Construction of 1St Floor on Meter Testing Cubical at Hall No. C for Installation of Control Panel Along with its Associated Instruments at New Proposed Transformer Testing Lab at Ctl Bhilai.
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2025
Deadline: 07 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122663044
Notice Ref. No.: SEC/RYP/2025-26/64
Tender Value: ₹ 340739.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of 1st floor on meter testing cubical at hall No. C for installation of control panel along with its associated instruments at new proposed transformer testing lab at CTL Bhilai.
Estimated_Cost : 340739.00
Last Date : 07/08/2025 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections