Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Construction of 1No Power Transformer Plinth & 1No Cable Box Supporting Structure Foundation Along with Cable Trench & other Allied Civil Works for Capacity Augmentation at Nimtouri 33/11 Kv Sub-Stati...
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146913589
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: ROPM/Tender/Civil/ 2026-27/06 Dated: 07.08.2026 Tender Id.:
Tender Value: ₹ 233752.05
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of 1No Power Transformer Plinth & 1No Cable Box Supporting Structure Foundation Along with Cable Trench & Other Allied Civil Works for Capacity Augmentation at Nimtouri 33/11 Kv Sub-Station Under Tamluk Division, District - Purba Medinipur.
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) 13.08.2026 at 11.00 A.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 27.08.2026 up to 11.00 A.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 31.08.2026 at 02.00 P.M.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections