Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Construction of 150 Nos Non Bio-Degradable Waste Management System(Size, 3Ft X 3Ft X 4Ft.) at Different Places under Haripal Dev. Block
Posting Date: 26 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145955910
Notice Ref. No.: 03/BDO/HPL/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 1087500
Tender EMD: ₹ 21750
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of 150 Nos Non Bio-Degradable waste management system(Size, 3ft x 3ft x 4ft.) at different places under Haripal Dev. Block
Category: Supply
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||Hooghly||HARIPAL
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Supply
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 25-Jul-2026 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 08-Aug-2026 06:55 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 08-Aug-2026 06:55 PM
Bid Opening Date: 10-Aug-2026 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 21, 750
Tender Value in ₹: 10, 87, 500
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections