Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Construction of 100 Cum Capacity Modular Rain Water Harvesting System Using Polypropylene Block Structure and 400 Gsm Textile Sheet on Mcg Land Opp. H. No. S-51, Village Nathupur Ward No. 1, Zone-Iii, ...
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 10 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142625738
Notice Ref. No.: 20261029EAF8 F068 47D5 BD9C DFD3FF78D498285ULB
Tender Value: ₹ 2035195
Tender EMD: ₹ 41000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of 100 cum capacity modular Rain water harvesting system using polypropylene block structure and 400 GSM textile sheet on MCG land opp. H. No. S-51, Village Nathupur Ward no. 1, Zone-III, MCG.Recall
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Government||Urban Local Bodies||MC Gurgaon
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: Hort
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 270
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 04-Jun-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Jun-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Jun-2026 12:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 10-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 41, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 20, 35, 195
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections