Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Construction of 03 Bay Shed Storage for Equipment at 132/33 Kv S/S Chaple.
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147698172
Notice Ref. No.: 04-01/C-TRANS/ W/26-27/53
Tender Value: ₹ 1196000
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of 03 bay shed storage for equipment at 132/33 KV S/s Chaple.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 11.96 Lakh
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 12000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 02/09/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 02/09/2026 12:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100052726
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections