Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Constructing Veterinary Dispensary at Village Sarsa Tal. Anand Dist. Anand
Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025
Deadline: 31 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132669515
Notice Ref. No.: 19/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1684958.83
Tender EMD: ₹ 16900
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Constructing Veterinary Dispensary at Village Sarsa Tal. Anand Dist. Anand
Title: Veterinary Hospital
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 24-12-2025 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 31-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 31-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 16, 900
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections