Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Constructing a Sector Office Building at - Botad Gam Tal. Botad Dist-Botad
Posting Date: 26 Jan 2025
Deadline: 27 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113760851
Notice Ref. No.: nivida 5 sudharo 3
Tender Value: ₹ 1224551.64
Tender EMD: ₹ 12250
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Constructing a Sector Office Building at - Botad Gam Tal. Botad Dist-Botad
Title: Icds Nutrition 4236
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-01-2025 18:46
Bid document download End Date : 27-01-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-01-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 12, 250
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections