Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Consent For Checking, Testing And Calibration Of Two Nos. Each Mp Based Flash Poin Test Kit & Viscometer At Aen (otl), Rvpn, Beawar Against Bid No.-1110002504
Posting Date: 09 Aug 2025
Deadline: 18 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124233600
Notice Ref. No.: VPN2526SSSS01342
Tender Value: ₹ 181720.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Consent For Checking, Testing And Calibration Of Two Nos. Each Mp Based Flash Poin Test Kit & Viscometer At Aen (otl), Rvpn, Beawar Against Bid No.-1110002504
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: repairing and maintenance of machines
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 181720.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 07/08/2025
Bid Publish Date: 07/08/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 07/08/2025 04:50 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections