Tender for Conical Flask Plastic, Qty: 35 Pieces, (BOQ Item #21)

The NASHIK ZILLA PARISHAD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Conical Flask Plastic, Qty: 35 Pieces, (BOQ Item #21) in Nandurbar, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6956532 | Ref ID: 131545340). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 3395.

The tender is published on 05 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lab Eqipment, NAAT Based PCR Test Kit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lab Eqipment, NAAT Based PCR Test Kit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Conical Flask Plastic, Qty: 35 Pieces, (BOQ Item #21)

Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025

Deadline: 20 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131545340

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6956532

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 3395

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Conical Flask Plastic
BOQ Title: Lab Eqipment, NAAT Based PCR Test Kit
Item Title: Conical Flask Plastic
Item Quantity: 35
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 05-12-2025 2:57 PM
End Date: 20-12-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 3395
BOQ Title: LAB EQIPMENT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Evacuted Tubes Gel with clot activator with double cap surgical store Blood Collection Tube, Blood Specimen Collection Tubes Searched String: Conical Flask flat bottom Laboratory Glassware - Boiling Flasks with Conical Ground Joints Conforming to IS 1381(Part 2), Laboratory Glasswar...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections